Résultats NETS

Classement NetÉquipeRound 1Round 2Net
1Equipe 101.33720930232561.15384615384622.4910554561717
2Equipe 201.27777777777781.186252.4640277777778
3Equipe 181.19736842105261.252.4473684210526
4Equipe 211.15584415584421.27777777777782.4336219336219
5Equipe 91.15384615384621.27777777777782.4316239316239
6Equipe 231.17045454545451.25675675675682.4272113022113
7Equipe 81.27777777777781.14705882352942.4248366013072
8Equipe 221.25675675675681.15584415584422.4126009126009
9Equipe 241.23076923076921.17045454545452.4012237762238
10Equipe 111.04166666666671.33720930232562.3788759689922
11Equipe 251.14084507042251.23076923076922.3716143011918
12Equipe 51.16666666666671.16666666666672.3333333333333
13Equipe 261.18309859154931.14084507042252.3239436619718
14Equipe 151.11764705882351.17346938775512.2911164465786
15Equipe 271.08108108108111.18309859154932.2641796726304
16Equipe 121.18269230769231.04166666666672.224358974359
17Equipe 21.10958904109591.10958904109592.2191780821918
18Equipe 131.01219512195121.18269230769232.1948874296435
19Equipe 11.0930232558141.0930232558142.1860465116279
20Equipe 141.17346938775511.01219512195122.1856645097063
21Equipe 301.07058823529411.08108108108112.1516693163752
22Equipe 41.07058823529411.07058823529412.1411764705882
23Equipe 171.250.630630630630631.8806306306306
24Equipe 30.886075949367090.886075949367091.7721518987342
25Equipe 160.630630630630631.11764705882351.7482776894542