Résultats BRUTS

      
BRUT Round 1Round 2TotalSTROKE PLAY
1EQUIPE 96571136-4
2EQUIPE 56670136-4
3EQUIPE 76869137-3
4EQUIPE 1172681400
5EQUIPE 2571711422
6EQUIPE 1568751433
7EQUIPE 872721444
8EQUIPE 2274701444
9EQUIPE 2671751466
10EQUIPE 273751488
11EQUIPE 27747615010
12EQUIPE 18767615212
13EQUIPE 21777615313
14EQUIPE 3798116020
15EQUIPE 19808116121
16EQUIPE 17847916323
17EQUIPE 10868517131
18EQUIPE 4858717232
19EQUIPE 24789617434
20EQUIPE 1868917535
21EQUIPE 23888817636
22EQUIPE 20908817838
23EQUIPE 14989319151
24EQUIPE 1611110121272
25EQUIPE 1210410921373
26EQUIPE 1382XXX